Dünsbergpokal 2006 U14

Biebertaler Schachfreunde

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Sancar,Kenan   1679 M SJ Herborn 1998   5 2 0 6.0 32.0 26.50
2. Tautz,Hendrik   1266 M SK Gründau   5 1 1 5.5 33.0 24.75
3. Simonow,Andrej   1595 M Biebertaler Sfr   5 1 1 5.5 32.5 24.00
4. Will,Patrick   1117 M SC Bad Nauheim   5 1 1 5.5 30.5 22.00
5. Begeluri,Nino   1439 W Sabt Frankfurte   5 0 2 5.0 27.5 18.00
6. Noble,Daniel   1065 M SC Bad Nauheim   5 0 2 5.0 27.5 17.50
7. Karger, Tobias   1012 M Biebertaler Sfr   5 0 2 5.0 25.0 16.00
8. Hild,Roman     M Bad Nauheim   4 1 2 4.5 33.5 20.25
9. Meier,Lars   1377 M SK Gründau   4 1 2 4.5 31.0 16.75
10. Emrich,Timm     M SJ Herborn 1998   4 1 2 4.5 29.0 15.75
11. Hahn,Florian   1017 M SK Gründau   4 0 3 4.0 31.5 16.00
12. Beinrucker,Markus     M SK Niederbreche   4 0 3 4.0 26.5 11.50
13. Hilgert,Felix     M Sfr.Anderssen W   3 2 2 4.0 25.0 12.75
14. Schwarz,Saskia   899 W Sabt Frankfurte   4 0 3 4.0 25.0 11.00
14. Petrov,Petr   816 M Sabt Frankfurte   4 0 3 4.0 25.0 11.00
16. Metz,Patrick   998 M SJ Herborn 1998   4 0 3 4.0 22.5 9.50
17. Faysal,Wasim     M SK 1858 Gießen   3 1 3 3.5 28.5 11.50
18. Renzel,Christian   793 M SK Niederbreche   3 1 3 3.5 25.5 10.00
19. Eucker,Aaron     M Sfr. Biebertal   3 1 3 3.5 20.0 6.25
20. Fuhrländer,Timo   788 M SJ Herborn 1998   3 0 4 3.0 25.0 7.00
21. Miemelt,Evelyn     W SV Alsfeld   3 0 4 3.0 24.0 7.00
22. Helfert,Julian     M SJ Herborn 1998   3 0 4 3.0 23.5 7.50
23. Zeidler,André     M SK Niederbreche   3 0 4 3.0 23.5 6.50
24. Wielsch,Pascal     M SC Rochade 84 K   3 0 4 3.0 23.0 5.50
25. Rehr,Julian     M SJ Herborn 1998   2 2 3 3.0 21.5 7.25
26. Barreiro,Melvin   867 M SC Rochade 84 K   3 0 4 3.0 19.5 6.50
27. Kocpinar,Deniz     M Ehringshausen   2 1 4 2.5 23.5 4.25
28. Paschke,Markus     M SV Alsfeld   2 1 4 2.5 23.0 6.75
29. Konle,Leonard     M SV Alsfeld   2 1 4 2.5 19.5 4.75
30. Schlitt,Henrik     M SV Alsfeld   2 1 4 2.5 19.0 4.75
31. Gutzeit,Torsten     M SC Rochade 84 K   2 1 4 2.5 18.5 3.25
32. Görzel,Felix     M SJ Herborn 1998   2 0 5 2.0 21.5 4.50
33. Kretschmer,Tobias     M SC Rochade 84 K   2 0 5 2.0 17.5 2.00
34. Duong,Henry     M SK 1858 Gießen   2 0 5 2.0 15.0 1.00
35. Zielinski,Arne     M SC Rochade 84 K   1 0 6 1.0 18.0 0.00