Fortschrittstabellen
Tabelle U 18 / U 16
P Name, Vorname 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt Bhlz SoBer
1. Zelba, Maurizio 20W1 5S1 8W1 2S½ 7W1 6S1 4W1 6.5 31.0 28.00
2. Stich, Christopher 9S1 10W1 3S1 1W½ 4S1 5W1 8S½ 6.0 32.5 27.00
3. Krzesinski, Paul 26W1 7S1 2W0 6S1 5W0 17S1 12S1 5.0 26.5 16.00
4. Geske, Julian 13W1 14S1 6W½ 8S1 2W0 10S1 1S0 4.5 32.0 17.25
5. Oertel,David 22S1 1W0 11S1 9W1 3S1 2S0 7W½ 4.5 32.0 17.25
6. Blaschke, Tobias 19S1 12W1 4S½ 3W0 10S1 1W0 16W1 4.5 29.5 15.75
7. Herrmann,Oliver 16S1 3W0 23S1 17W1 1S0 9W1 5S½ 4.5 28.5 14.75
8. Kubens,Viktor 25S1 17W1 1S0 4W0 23S1 11W1 2W½ 4.5 27.0 13.00
9. Ferozkohl, Ihsan 2W0 15S1 14W1 5S0 21W1 7S0 17W1 4.0 27.5 12.50
10. Schmidt, Florian 18W1 2S0 13W1 12S1 6W0 4W0 11S½ 3.5 28.5 11.75
11. Schmidt, Markus 21W1 20S½ 5W0 14S1 12W½ 8S0 10W½ 3.5 24.5 10.75
12. Garzinsky, Thomas 24W1 6S0 21W1 10W0 11S½ 15S1 3W0 3.5 24.5 9.75
13. Hartert,Felix 4S0 22W1 10S0 20W1 17S0 23W1 14W½ 3.5 21.5 8.75
14. Beinrucker, Clemens 23S1 4W0 9S0 11W0 25S1 21W1 13S½ 3.5 21.5 7.75
15. Bergmann,Tanja 17S0 9W0 19S1 25W1 16S½ 12W0 20S1 3.5 21.0 8.75
16. Hofmann,Dennis 7W0 18S0 26W1 24S1 15W½ 20W1 6S0 3.5 20.5 6.75
17. Michel,Stephan 15W1 8S0 18W1 7S0 13W1 3W0 9S0 3.0 28.0 10.00
18. Prüfert,Franziska 10S0 16W1 17S0 23W0 20S0 25W1 24S1 3.0 18.0 7.00
19. Weber,Anna 6W0 21S0 15W0 22S0 26S1 24W1 23S1 3.0 17.5 4.50
20. Wähner, Tobias 1S0 11W½ 24W1 13S0 18W1 16S0 15W0 2.5 25.5 6.75
21. Kern, Wladimir 11S0 19W1 12S0 26W1 9S0 14S0 22W½ 2.5 20.5 4.75
22. Schuster, Laura 5W0 13S0 25S0 19W1 24W0 26S1 21S½ 2.5 17.5 4.75
23. Crombach,Stephanie 14W0 26S1 7W0 18S1 8W0 13S0 19W0 2.0 22.5 3.50
24. Schneider, Verena 12S0 25W1 20S0 16W0 22S1 19S0 18W0 2.0 19.5 4.00
25. Süss, Alexander 8W0 24S0 22W1 15S0 14W0 18S0 26W½ 1.5 19.5 2.75
26. Geisselbrecht, Joris 3S0 23W0 16S0 21S0 19W0 22W0 25S½ 0.5 20.0 0.75
up
|
Tabelle U 14
P Name, Vorname 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt Bhlz SoBer
1. Rogalski, Yuriy 9W½ 7S1 8W1 3S1 2W1 5S1 4S1 6.5 29.5 28.00
2. Garzinsky, Dominik 5S1 10W1 3W1 4S1 1S0 6W1 8S1 6.0 30.0 23.50
3. Keßler, Paul 15S1 6W1 2S0 1W0 9S1 8W1 5S1 5.0 28.0 15.50
4. Kuhn, Alena 16W1 8S½ 9W1 2W0 11S1 10S1 1W0 4.5 25.0 11.00
5. Rudolph, Lukas 2W0 13S1 10S1 11W1 6S1 1W0 3W0 4.0 30.5 13.00
6. Khasine, Daniel 14W1 3S0 16W1 7S1 5W0 2S0 11W1 4.0 24.5 9.50
7. Zimpfer, Andreas 12S1 1W0 15S1 6W0 8W0 9S1 10W1 4.0 24.0 10.50
8. Schwöbel, Ann-Kathrin 11S1 4W½ 1S0 9W½ 7S1 3S0 2W0 3.0 32.0 10.75
9. Heinz, Waldemar 1S½ 12W1 4S0 8S½ 3W0 7W0 14S1 3.0 28.0 9.75
10. Hardt, Andre 13S1 2S0 5W0 12W1 15S1 4W0 7S0 3.0 26.0 7.50
11. Weil,Andreas 8W0 16S1 14W1 5S0 4W0 13S1 6S0 3.0 21.0 5.50
12. Barth,Lukas 7W0 9S0 13W1 10S0 14W0 15W1 16S1 3.0 17.0 5.00
13. Zirulnik, Marina 10W0 5W0 12S0 14S1 16W1 11W0 15S1 3.0 17.0 4.00
14. Rühl, Christopher 6S0 15W0 11S0 13W0 12S1 16W1 9W0 2.0 18.0 3.50
15. Naumann,Niklas 3W0 14S1 7W0 16S½ 10W0 12S0 13W0 1.5 20.5 2.25
16. Reina, Lorenzo 4S0 11W0 6S0 15W½ 13S0 14S0 12W0 0.5 21.0 0.75
up
|
Tabelle U 12
P Name, Vorname 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt Bhlz SoBer
1. Erbstößer,Anica 2W1 25S1 7W½ 9S1 3W1 4S1 6S1 6.5 31.5 29.25
2. Krauße,Nadine 1S0 20W1 13S1 26W1 10S1 7W1 8S1 6.0 28.0 21.50
3. Karbalaie,Ramin 28S1 13W1 9W1 8S1 1S0 6W0 12W1 5.0 29.5 18.00
4. Tautz,Hendrik 5S0 19W1 12S1 18W1 7S1 1W0 15S1 5.0 29.5 18.00
5. Knecht,Raphael 4W1 9S0 21W1 16S1 6W0 10W1 11W1 5.0 28.5 19.50
6. Mahklin,Maxim 26W1 7S0 25W1 23W1 5S1 3S1 1W0 5.0 27.5 16.50
7. Hopf,Hauke-Alexander 19S1 6W1 1S½ 15W1 4W0 2S0 17W1 4.5 32.5 18.25
8. Fiser,Martin 24S1 12W1 10S1 3W0 15S0 13W1 2W0 4.0 29.0 14.50
9. Etz, Jonas 27S1 5W1 3S0 1W0 13S0 20W1 18S1 4.0 28.5 13.00
10. Loose,Simon 29S1 23W1 8W0 17S1 2W0 5S0 16W1 4.0 26.0 11.00
11. Hecker,Philipp 16W0 17S0 19W1 22S1 14W1 15W1 5S0 4.0 25.5 13.50
12. Köhler, Andreas 21S1 8S0 4W0 20W1 26S1 18W1 3S0 4.0 25.0 11.00
13. Wyrobnik,David s+ 3S0 2W0 25S1 9W1 8S0 23W1 4.0 23.5 8.50
14. Schmidt, Christoph 18S0 24W1 23S0 29W1 11S0 25S1 21W1 4.0 18.5 9.00
15. Feick,Franziska 17W½ 29S1 16W1 7S0 8W1 11S0 4W0 3.5 26.0 10.75
16. Otto,Felix 11S1 18W1 15S0 5W0 23S½ 26W1 10S0 3.5 24.0 10.25
17. Leidecker,Karsten 15S½ 11W1 26S0 10W0 27S1 23W1 7S0 3.5 22.5 10.25
18. Karger,Tobias 14W1 16S0 22W1 4S0 21W1 12S0 9W0 3.0 26.5 10.00
19. Pössl, Axel 7W0 4S0 11S0 24W1 20S0 27W1 28S1 3.0 23.0 6.50
20. Schneider, Lisa-Marie 25W0 2S0 w+ 12S0 19W1 9S0 26W1 3.0 21.0 5.00
21. Wagner,Nina 12W0 s+ 5S0 27W1 18S0 24W1 14S0 3.0 20.5 4.50
22. Scharlach,Alexander 23S0 27W1 18S0 11W0 24S0 w+ 25W1 3.0 16.0 4.00
23. Karbalaie,Lara 22W1 10S0 14W1 6S0 16W½ 17S0 13S0 2.5 27.0 8.75
24. Lell,Christopher 8W0 14S0 29W½ 19S0 22W1 21S0 w+ 2.5 18.5 3.75
25. Klimesch,Florian 20S1 1W0 6S0 13W0 28S1 14W0 22S0 2.0 27.5 5.00
26. Hauk,Viktoria 6S0 28W1 17W1 2S0 12W0 16S0 20S0 2.0 27.0 5.50
27. Kretschmer,Tobias 9W0 22S0 28W1 21S0 17W0 19S0 29W1 2.0 20.0 3.50
28. Scharlach,Rebecca 3W0 26S0 27S0 w+ 25W0 29S1 19W0 2.0 15.5 1.50
29. Gerlach,Ina 10W0 15W0 24S½ 14S0 w+ 28W0 27S0 1.5 18.0 1.25
up
|
Tabelle U 10 / U 8
P Name, Vorname 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pkt Bhlz SoBer
1. Risius,Philipp 19W1 14S1 8W½ 10S1 7W1 2S1 3S1 6.5 28.0 26.00
2. Felczer,David 17S1 5W1 4S1 7S0 8W1 1W0 9S1 5.0 31.5 21.00
3. Medvedovskyi, Michael 15S1 9W0 6S1 17W1 5S1 7S1 1W0 5.0 30.5 20.00
4. Kuhn, Jan 10W1 25S1 2W0 11S1 13W½ 8S½ 7W1 5.0 26.0 17.25
5. Schwarz,Saskia 26W1 2S0 14W1 15S1 3W0 13S1 8W1 5.0 24.5 14.50
6. Steppat, Sebastian 14W0 19S1 3W0 26S1 21W1 10S1 13W1 5.0 21.5 13.00
7. Begeluri,Nino 18S1 12W1 9S1 2W1 1S0 3W0 4S0 4.0 32.5 16.00
8. Kuhn,Ina 20S1 22W1 1S½ 9W1 2S0 4W½ 5S0 4.0 30.5 14.75
9. Iwanziw,Niklas 13W1 3S1 7W0 8S0 11W1 16S1 2W0 4.0 28.5 15.50
10. Adams,Sven 4S0 21W1 16S1 1W0 17S1 6W0 14W1 4.0 28.5 12.00
11. Zelba, Gianluca 12S0 18W1 22S1 4W0 9S0 15W1 16S1 4.0 24.5 11.50
12. Krautheim,Patrick 11W1 7S0 24W1 13S0 16W0 20W1 17S1 4.0 22.0 11.50
13. Scott,Ronnie 9S0 23W1 20S1 12W1 4S½ 5W0 6S0 3.5 28.0 11.50
14. Köhler, Michael 6S1 1W0 5S0 20W½ 24S1 21W1 10S0 3.5 27.5 10.75
15. Benayad, Karim 3W0 16S0 19W1 5W0 23S1 11S0 20W1 3.0 24.5 7.50
16. Piliptchonk, Maximilian 22S0 15W1 10W0 25S1 12S1 9W0 11W0 3.0 23.0 8.50
17. Schäfer,Alexander 2W0 26S1 25W1 3S0 10W0 22S1 12W0 3.0 22.5 4.50
18. Lellep, Martin 7W0 11S0 23S0 19W0 26W1 25S1 24W1 3.0 17.0 4.00
19. Kretschmer,Thorsten 1S0 6W0 15S0 18S1 25W½ 24W½ 21S½ 2.5 23.5 6.00
20. Barreiro,Melvin 8W0 24S1 13W0 14S½ 22W1 12S0 15S0 2.5 22.5 6.25
21. Meissauer, Mathis 25W0 10S0 26W1 23W1 6S0 14S0 19W½ 2.5 19.5 4.25
22. Eucker,Aaron 16W1 8S0 11W0 24S½ 20S0 17W0 26W1 2.5 19.0 4.50
23. Greyz,Oleg 24W0 13S0 18W1 21S0 15W0 26S½ 25W1 2.5 16.0 4.75
24. Schneider, Janik 23S1 20W0 12S0 22W½ 14W0 19S½ 18S0 2.0 20.5 5.00
25. Block, Tobias 21S1 4W0 17S0 16W0 19S½ 18W0 23S0 1.5 21.5 3.75
26. Hinterseher, Felix 5S0 17W0 21S0 6W0 18S0 23W½ 22S0 0.5 23.5 1.25
up
|
Zurück zur Übersicht: Dünsbergpokal
|